Sports Forum   |   Scoreboard   |   Contact Us   |   WinPicks Software   |   Talkstock   |   Advertise   |   Follow Us on Twitter   |   Register  |   Login 
Get text message scores sent to your phoneDownload the ScoresLine App for Android 



Change Scoreboard Date

Back to Scores
 

College Basketball Boxscore

Binghamton Bearcats 68, Morgan State Bears 74

Final

12/5/2018, Regular Season, Hill Field House, Baltimore, Maryland

Team NameFinal
Bearcats68
Bears74

Bearcats Player Statistics

NameMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Caleb Stewart322-51-32-2077001137
Chancellor Barnard233-40-01-2224002357
Sam Sessoms368-166-110-30003105022
J.C. Show366-123-74-40882013219
Timmy Rose342-61-40-0022410305
Everson Davis200-10-02-3224110022
Calistus Anyichie92-30-00-0202000154
Albert Odero50-20-10-0101000110
Calvin Poulina51-30-20-0112000112
Totals20024-5211-289-14929381034181968

Bears Player Statistics

NameMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Jordan Little275-100-04-62461011214
Martez Cameron335-113-50-42356001313
Stanley Davis213-60-10-0336100316
Kyson Rawls161-60-50-0011110112
Sherwyn Devonish-Prince Jr.154-61-25-52131200214
Isaiah Burke211-51-40-0011400123
Victor Curry161-20-03-4112021025
David Syfax162-61-13-4336200018
Malik Miller142-40-00-1011010124
Antonio Gillespie90-30-30-0011200010
Tyler Streeter71-51-30-0000000003
Lapri McCray-Pace51-10-00-0011000002
Totals20026-657-2415-24162238186281774

Attendance:1008
Referee 1:Edwin Edsall
Referee 2:Keith Bennett
Referee 3:Donta Carter

Copyright 2018 by STATS. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.



powered by