Sports Forum   |   Scoreboard   |   Contact Us   |   WinPicks Software   |   Talkstock   |   Advertise   |   Follow Us on Twitter   |   Register  |   Login 
Click here to get FREE scores sent to your cell phoneClick here to download the FREE ScoresLine App for Android 
Change Scoreboard Date

Back to Scores
 

National Basketball League Boxscore

San Antonio Spurs 94, Memphis Grizzlies 105

Final

4/20/2017, Post Season, FedExForum, Memphis, Tennessee

Team Name1234Final
Spurs2125173194
Grizzlies21293124105

Spurs Player Statistics

NameMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
LaMarcus Aldridge305-80-16-10381120110-1216
Kawhi Leonard306-112-44-404430112-718
Dewayne Dedmon101-10-00-21230002262
Danny Green213-90-40-031400004-156
Tony Parker190-40-00-001100011-60
Pau Gasol272-90-22-444810200-126
Patty Mills224-83-50-002211023-1611
Kyle Anderson186-71-12-311230020315
David Lee160-30-00-002200015-90
Jonathon Simmons164-52-30-202230011210
Davis Bertans122-42-30-00000000076
Manu Ginobili100-20-10-001120000-70
Dejounte Murray71-10-02-302210013114
Joel Anthony00-00-00-00000000000
Bryn Forbes00-00-00-00000000000
Totals24034-7210-2416-281230421614122194

Grizzlies Player Statistics

NameMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
Zach Randolph299-161-22-208800102521
James Ennis III204-61-33-402211014012
Marc Gasol368-142-23-4156301141121
Vince Carter362-40-10-004420001104
Mike Conley347-132-58-8011800202024
Wayne Selden Jr.284-92-40-0112101041110
Andrew Harrison251-61-32-21126101325
JaMychal Green244-70-20-024600004178
Wade Baldwin IV30-00-00-001100001-90
Deyonta Davis20-20-00-010100000-70
Jarell Martin20-00-00-000000001-70
Troy Daniels10-00-00-00000000020
Brandan Wright00-00-00-00000000000
Tony Allen00-00-00-00000000000
Chandler Parsons00-00-00-00000000000
Totals24039-779-2218-20627332123524105

Time of game:2:25
Attendance:18119, capacity
Referee 1:James Capers
Referee 2:Pat Fraher
Referee 3:Courtney Kirkland

Copyright 2017 by STATS. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.



powered by