Sports Forum   |   Scoreboard   |   Contact Us   |   WinPicks Software   |   Talkstock   |   Advertise   |   Follow Us on Twitter   |   Register  |   Login 
Click here to get FREE scores sent to your cell phoneClick here to download the FREE ScoresLine App for Android 
Change Scoreboard Date

Back to Scores
 

College Basketball Boxscore

UT Martin Skyhawks 56, Campbell Fighting Camels 73

Final

3/20/2017, Postseason Tournament, John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center, Buies Creek, North Carolina

Team NameFinal
Skyhawks56
Fighting Camels73

Skyhawks Player Statistics

NameMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Chandler Rowe363-40-02-5639001038
Malik London150-20-00-0022001100
Matthew Butler371-80-40-0134310312
Jacolby Mobley379-235-134-50220104227
Kahari Beaufort223-61-41-2112300138
Fatodd Lewis240-50-23-4099100113
Malik Pugh153-62-30-1011100108
Dante Bailey60-10-10-0101100000
Mike Fofana40-10-00-0000000000
Jalen Jackson30-00-00-0101000000
Nick Detlev10-00-00-0000000000
Totals20019-568-2710-17112536922121056

Fighting Camels Player Statistics

NameMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Damontez Oliver213-63-50-0011200029
Andrew Eudy342-60-00-0145224134
Cory Gensler353-112-72-22462000210
Chris Clemons3410-173-73-41563402126
Marcus Burk305-135-110-00551000215
Shane Whitfield310-10-02-2055410322
Mogga Lado102-30-01-2336100105
Austin Burnette10-10-10-0011000000
Josh Crumpler10-00-00-0000000000
Jon Ander Cuadra10-00-00-0000000000
Nick Parker10-00-00-0101100000
Jacob Talbert11-10-00-0000000002
Totals20026-5913-318-10103141167481273

Attendance:2031
Referee 1:Raymond Styons
Referee 2:Tim Kelly
Referee 3:William Humes

Copyright 2017 by STATS. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.



powered by